Thalia Verbania Girl 3203941810
Julia Brasil Marina Di Carrara Girl 3296754333
Sophia Hott Trieste Girl 3444205470
Rebecca Girl Lugano Girl 0041779619717
Rebecca Glam Siena Girl 3884384250
Busige Alexa Ludwigsburg Girl 004915175444850
Elena Forlì Girl 3476630954












