Bia Almeida Bologna Trans 3487642767
Dea Amanda Milano Trans 3517014062
Gisele De Lima Brescia Trans 3924908500
Ariel Parigi Trans 0033605771121
Dalma Ettlingen Trans 004915211072956
Rosana Migler Barcellona Trans 0034698288605
Linda Morena Belo Horizonte Trans 005531996071298












