Therese Castro Londra Trav 00447597746184
Anitta Porto Trans 00351916084455
Jana Diniz Mannheim Trans 004915214522780
Giovanna Close Vicenza Trav 3470035833
Giuliana Rodriguez Forlì Trans 3881997720
Ts Samantha Latina Heilbronn Trans 004915214053837
Giulietta Italiana Roma Trans 3477322056












