Ana Luce L'aquila Girl 3923635019
Tigrotti Slovaca Parma Girl 3200675455
Alexya Karlsruhe Girl 004915217952966
Bambola Cuneo Girl 3425116389
Josephine Fitness Palermo Girl 3801215220
Juliana Brasiliana Vercelli Girl 3927607193
Mara Dea Sanremo Girl 3481844367












