Kari Bu Zwickau Girl 004915129437561
Johanna Waiblingen Girl 004915217803937
Manuela Mor Benevento Girl 3935113570
Alicce Vibo Valentia Girl 3508985699
Julieta Cuneo Girl 3385858243
Chanel Madrid Girl 0034655478585
Veronika Hott Catanzaro Girl 3792370859












