Lorena Rios Lugano Girl 0041762468765
Francesca Ferrari Rovigo Girl 3272818400
Jeni Heilbronn Girl 00491634983832
Gabriella Latina Colonia Girl 004917681436560
Marinella Gucci Barletta Girl 3391777530
New Ruby Passavia Girl 004915145363908
Karolina Dior Civitanova Marche Girl 3887772097












